The Collectors: Difference between revisions

From Noe's Woes
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{| style="float:right;border:1px solid black" !colspan="2" | The Collectors |- !colspan="2" | 250px |- ! Staff: | 3 |- ! Focussed Kinks: | Petrification | Crystallisation | Encasement (Resin / Cement) |} "We will make your dreams of looking good come true! Forever." - The Collectors Ad Campaigns __TOC__")
 
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! Focussed Kinks:
! Focussed Kinks:
| Petrification
| Petrification
|-
| Crystallisation
| Crystallisation
|-
| Encasement (Resin / Cement)
| Encasement (Resin / Cement)
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:27, 4 March 2025

The Collectors
Collector logo.png
Staff: 3
Focussed Kinks: Petrification
Crystallisation
Encasement (Resin / Cement)

"We will make your dreams of looking good come true! Forever." - The Collectors Ad Campaigns