Kaen Amai: Difference between revisions

From Noe's Woes
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! Gender:
! Gender:
| Female
| Female
|-
! Species:
| Human
|-
|-
! Notable Traits:
! Notable Traits:

Revision as of 10:10, 6 March 2025

Kaen Amai
Kaen amai.png
Age: 24
Gender: Female
Species: Human
Notable Traits: None
Affiliations: The Collectors
Favourite Drink: Unknown

"What a perfectly preserved girl~." - Kaen Amai

Description

Kaen is a rather rough around edges girl who had never known any form of stability until being taken in by the The Collectors. Originally intended to be a victim of Aurification she managed to plead her way out of it, in doing so she essentially handed herself over to The Collectors as a new employee

Basic History

Designs and Character Sheets

Appeared In