The Mouthpiece: Difference between revisions

From Noe's Woes
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{| style="float:right;border:1px solid black" !colspan="2" | The Mouthpiece |- !colspan="2" | 250px |- ! Age: | ??? |- ! Gender: | ??? |- ! Notable Traits: | ??? |- | Affiliations: | Market Overseers |- ! Favourite Drink: | ??? |} "Do you want to go against the Market Overseers?" - The Mouthpiece __TOC__ == Description == == Basic History == == Designs and Character Sheets == == Appeared In ==")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!colspan="2" | [[file:Mouthpiece_Logo.png|250px]]
!colspan="2" | [[file:Mouthpiece_Logo.png|250px]]
|-
!colspan="2" | Featured Art by [https://bsky.app/profile/katanetta.bsky.social Kyo]
|-
|-
! Age:
! Age:

Latest revision as of 21:53, 4 Mayıs 2025

The Mouthpiece
Mouthpiece Logo.png
Featured Art by Kyo
Age: ???
Gender: ???
Notable Traits: ???
Affiliations: Market Overseers
Favourite Drink: ???

"Do you want to go against the Market Overseers?" - The Mouthpiece

Description

Basic History

Designs and Character Sheets

Appeared In