Ageless Anatomicals: Difference between revisions

From Noe's Woes
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 54: Line 54:
|}
|}


=== Drone Types===
=== Drone Types and Doll Types ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Job Role
! Job Role
! Type of Dronification
! Method of Dronification / Dollification
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
Line 87: Line 87:
| Rewrite + Robot Body
| Rewrite + Robot Body
|
|
|-
| AA Mass Market Doll 1.0 (Ageless Ladies/Gentlemen)
| [TBD]
| The first model of marketable AA sex dolls. Tested by the conversion of several ladies. Sold at a loss initially to test the market, these models now sell for roughly $10,000 each.
|}
|}


Line 93: Line 97:
== Tools of the Trade ==
== Tools of the Trade ==


=== Preperations and Procedure ===
=== Preparations and Procedure ===
{| style="border:1px solid black; margin-right:auto; margin-left:0px;"
{| style="border:1px solid black; margin-right:auto; margin-left:0px;"
!colspan="2" | A particular preperation (Non Canon to Main Story)
!colspan="2" | A particular preparation (Non Canon to Main Story)
|-
|-
|[[File:jackprep.jpg|325px]]
|[[File:jackprep.jpg|325px]]
Line 160: Line 164:


== Doll Types ==
== Doll Types ==
As of now, no dolls have been made.
Currently, no dolls have been made.


== External / Borrowed Dolls and Drones ==
== External / Borrowed Dolls and Drones ==

Latest revision as of 03:17, 31 July 2025

Ageless Anatomicals
Ageless Logo.png
Featured Art by Beavie97
Staff: Lati
Jack
Focussed Kinks: Dolls
Drones
Mechanisation

"Perfection is constructed, but no less beautiful." - Lati

Description

Job Roles

Job Role Staff Description
CEO Lati
High Drone Master Jack
Drone Master
Material Management
Robotics Management
Installation Technicians

Drone Types and Doll Types

Job Role Method of Dronification / Dollification Description
Prototype-1 Hypnosis
AA-Drone 1.0 Hypnosis
Prototype-2 Hypnosis + Robotic Arms
AA-Drone 1.1 Rewrite + Robotic Arms
AA-Drone 2.0 Hypnosis + Robotic Limbs
Prototype-3 Hypnosis + Robot Body
AA-Drone 3.0 Rewrite + Robot Body
AA Mass Market Doll 1.0 (Ageless Ladies/Gentlemen) [TBD] The first model of marketable AA sex dolls. Tested by the conversion of several ladies. Sold at a loss initially to test the market, these models now sell for roughly $10,000 each.

Basic History

Tools of the Trade

Preparations and Procedure

A particular preparation (Non Canon to Main Story)
Jackprep.jpg
Featured Art by ViCheLef2412

Drone Types

Prototype-1 Drone

Noelle Jade is a regular catch at AA, being turned into the various Type N-03113 drones.

Type N-03113 and Type B-3114 Prototype-1 Drones
NoelleDrone1.png
Featured Art by Beavie97

Doll Types

Currently, no dolls have been made.

External / Borrowed Dolls and Drones