Kaen Amai: Difference between revisions

From Noe's Woes
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{| style="float:right;border:1px solid black" !colspan="2" | Kaen Amai |- !colspan="2" | 250px |- ! Age: | 24 |- ! Gender: | Female |- ! Notable Traits: | None |- | Affiliations: | The Collectors |- ! Favourite Drink: | Unknown |} "What a perfectly preserved girl~." - Noelle Jade __TOC__ == Description == == Basic History == == Designs and Character Sheets == == Appeared In ==")
 
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
! Age:
! Age:
| 24
| 21
|-
|-
! Gender:
! Gender:
| Female
| Female
|-
! Species:
| Human
|-
|-
! Notable Traits:
! Notable Traits:
Line 19: Line 22:
| Unknown
| Unknown
|}
|}
"What a perfectly preserved girl~." - Noelle Jade
"What a perfectly preserved girl~." - Kaen Amai


__TOC__
__TOC__


== Description ==
== Description ==
Kaen is a rather rough around edges girl who had never known any form of stability until being taken in by the [[The Collectors]]. Originally intended to be a victim of Aurification she managed to plead her way out of it, in doing so she essentially handed herself over to The Collectors as a new employee


== Basic History ==
== Basic History ==

Latest revision as of 13:32, 24 July 2025

Kaen Amai
Kaen amai.png
Age: 21
Gender: Female
Species: Human
Notable Traits: None
Affiliations: The Collectors
Favourite Drink: Unknown

"What a perfectly preserved girl~." - Kaen Amai

Description

Kaen is a rather rough around edges girl who had never known any form of stability until being taken in by the The Collectors. Originally intended to be a victim of Aurification she managed to plead her way out of it, in doing so she essentially handed herself over to The Collectors as a new employee

Basic History

Designs and Character Sheets

Appeared In