Ageless Anatomicals: Difference between revisions

From Noe's Woes
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
| AA-Drone 1.0
| AA-Drone 1.0
|
|
|
|-
|-
| AA-Drone 1.1
| AA-Drone 1.1
|
|
|-
| AA-Drone 2.0
|
|
|-
| AA-Drone 3.0
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:46, 18 Mayıs 2025

Ageless Anatomicals
Ageless Logo.png
Featured Art by Beavie97
Staff: Lati
Jack
Focussed Kinks: Dolls
Drones
Mechanisation

"Perfection is constructed, but no less beautiful." - Lati

Description

Job Roles

Job Role Description
CEO
High Drone Master
Drone Master
Material Management
Robotics Management
Installation Technicians

Drone Types

Job Role Type of Dronification Description
Prototype-1 Hypnosis
Prototype-2 Hypnosis + Robotic Arms
AA-Drone 1.0
AA-Drone 1.1
AA-Drone 2.0
AA-Drone 3.0

Basic History

Tools of the Trade

Known Victims

Noelle Jade

Noelle Jade is a regular catch at AA, being turned into the various Type N-03113 drones.

Type N-03113 and Type B-3114 Prototype-1 Drones
NoelleDrone1.png
Featured Art by Beavie97

Other Victims

No other known victims exist at this time.