Ageless Anatomicals: Difference between revisions

From Noe's Woes
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 32: Line 32:
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
| CEO
| StillFather
|
|
|-
|-
| High Drone Master
| Sealant
|
|
|-
|-
| Drone Master
| Retriever
|
|
|-
|-
| Material Management
| Test Subject
|
|-
| Robotics Management
|
|-
| Installation Technicians
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:39, 18 Mayıs 2025

Ageless Anatomicals
Ageless Logo.png
Featured Art by Beavie97
Staff: Lati
Jack
Focussed Kinks: Dolls
Drones
Mechanisation

"Perfection is constructed, but no less beautiful." - Lati

Description

Job Roles

Job Role Description
CEO
High Drone Master
Drone Master
Material Management
Robotics Management
Installation Technicians

Drone Types

Job Role Description
Prototype-1
Prototype-2
AA-Drone 1.0
AA-Drone 1.1

Basic History

Tools of the Trade

Known Victims

Noelle Jade

Noelle Jade is a regular catch at AA, being turned into the various Type N-03113 drones.

Type N-03113 and Type B-3114 Prototype Drones
NoelleDrone1.png
Featured Art by Beavie97

Other Victims

No other known victims exist at this time.