A Sticky Start: Difference between revisions

From Noe's Woes
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! Referenced Characters:
! Referenced Characters:
| [[Noelle Jade]]
| [[Noelle Jade]]
|-
| ‍
| Character Page Missing!
| Character Page Missing!
|-
|-

Revision as of 23:28, 4 March 2025

1-1: A Sticky Start
File:Story 1-1.png
Referenced Characters: Noelle Jade
Character Page Missing!
Focussed Kinks: Glue